Grupy parafialne

Stowarzyszenie Rodzin Katolickich

Młodzież

Liturgiczna Służba Ołtarza  - LSO

Dziewczęca Służba Maryjna - DSM

RÓŻE RÓŻAŃCOWE


         1.     RÓŻA   Św.  Doroty 
1. Bełch Alina
2. Borek Anna
3. Borek Maria 
4. Chęciek Anita
5. Cieślak Marzena 
6. Kalita Justyna
7. Kargul Justyna
8. Kowalczyk Dorota
9. Książek Jadwiga
10. Kania Aneta
11. Łącała  Agnieszka
12. Mądro Urszula
13. Mazur Irena
14. Nykiel Anna
15. Paśko Dorota
16. Paśko Magdalena 
17. Pocica Joanna
18. Skóra Renata
19. Skóra Dominika
20. Żurek Maria 

 

       2.   RÓŻA     ŚW.  BARBARY 
1.    Kędzior Ludmiła
2.    Durał Wanda
3.    Dąbrowska Zofia
4.    Jarosz Maria
5.    Kurek Janina
6.    Ligęska Zofia
7.    Mądro Genowefa
8.    Mazur Halina
9.    Mazur Beata
10.    Moździoch Eleonora
11.    Parys Maria
12.    Rachwał Krystyna
13.    Skowron Teresa
14.    Szerszeń Janina
15.    Świętoń Władysława
16.    Święch Zofia
17.    Świątek Magdalena
18.    Sowa Irena
19.    Zapał Ryszarda
20.    
   
       3. RÓŻA    ŚW.  MONIKI  
1. Bokota Dorota     
2. Florkiewicz Marta                                   
3. Frankiewicz Krystyna
4. Kędzior Anna
5. Kisiel Alicja
6. Kisiel Jadwiga
7. Kaput Bernadeta
8. Koczur Maria
9. Kopala Maria
10. Kłósek Krystyna
11.  Dwojak Justyna
 12. Krzyżak Renata
13. Moździoch Władysława
14. Moździoch Monika
15. Olech Elżbieta
16. Pyskata Alina
17. Piróg Elżbieta
18. Sus Jolanta
19. Tatar Janina
20. Więcek Anna


         4.   RÓŻA    ŚW.   ZOFII 
1. Dwojak Genowefa
2. Krzyżak Janina 
3. Knych Zofia
4. Kucharska Krystyna
5 Bieniek Bogumiła
6. Pawełek Halina
7. Guzik Anna
8. Krupa Elżbieta
9. Puzon Krystyna
10. Cyrulik Ewa
11. Sidor Janina
12. Kipa Maria 
13. Kania Krystyna
14. Kucharska  Grażyna
15. Stanoch  Stefania
16. Brończyk Zofia
17. Szerszeń Krystyna
18. Pyskata Irena
19. Wadas Bernadeta
20. Snuzik  Elżbieta


         5.      Św. Agaty
1.    Cetnar Maria
2.    Czapla  Ludmiła
3.    Duda Zuzanna
4.    Kalisztan Maria 
5.    Kloc Zuzanna
6.    Kołodziej Małgorzata 
7.    Kubat Janina
8.    Kusibab Maria 
9.    Łukaszewska Maria
10.    Mazur Krystyna
11.    Mądro Barbara
12.    Niżniowska Grażyna
13.    Skrzynecka Bogumiła
14.     Szczepanek Bernadeta
15.    Stawarz Marta
16.    Tokarz Elżbieta
17.     Wołowiec Elżbieta
18.     Wilk Maria
19.    Wójcik Krystyna
20.   Mądro Beata

                6.     Sw. Małgorzaty 
1.    Buszek Wiesława
2.    Ciszek Czesława
3.    Garbacz Wiesława
4.    Gałat Bernadeta
5.    Kania Anna
6.     Kędzior Helena
7.    Kowalczyk Barbara
8.    Naruszewicz Małgorzata
9.    Parys Anna
10.    Polek Bożena
11.    Pytel Zofia
12.    Pyskaty Bogusława
13.    Stręk Elżbieta
14.     Szymańska Zofia
15.    Szumańska Aldona
16.     Skórska Amelia
17.     Skórska Janina 
18.    Strzałka Kazimiera 
19.     Strzałka Anna
20.     Wożniak Krystyna

              7.   Św. Elżbiety 
1.  Maduzia Grażyna
2. Bielatowicz Teresa
3. Bukowska Adela
4. Brzostowska Cecylia
5. Charchut Agnieszka
6. Gołąb Maria 
7. Kajpust  Krystyna                                                                                                                                               8. Maduzia Paulina 
9. Maduzia Bernadeta                                                                                                                                       10. Mądro Bożena
11. Parys Halina
12. Pociask Elżbieta
13. Poproch Ewa
14. Rakoczy Halina
14. Sasak Bogusława
16. Suknarowska Barbara
17. Struzik Stanisława
18. Świętoń Stanisława                                                                                                                                         19. Skóra Wioletta
20. Żurek Elżbieta

             
            8.   Sw. Anny  
1. Bobulska Anna
2. Depowska Krystyna
3. Falarz Ilona
4. Gryszkiewicz Halina
5. Kalita Danuta
6. Kania Janina
7. Kania Maria 
8. Książek Helena
9. Kucharska Bernadeta 
10. Łukaszewska Janina
11. Marć Teresa
12. Mazur Alicja
13. Mikrut Mariola 
14. Sebastianka  Anita
15. Skarbek Jadwiga
16. Stachnik Krystyna
17. Szewczuk Joanna
18. Świątek Janina
19. Wiśniowska Elżbieta
20. Żak Marzena 


        9. Św. Magdaleny
1. Dmuchała  Łucja   
2. Bulsza Wanda
3. Czaja Maria
4. Czaja Halina
5. Czaja Maria
6.  Jasińska Zofia
7. Krasoń Genowefa
8. Kuszowska Helena
9. Michalik Anna
10. Pietrucha Agnieszka 
11. Pyskaty Magdalena 
12. Rałowska Maria
13. Sak Maria  
14. Świerczek Janina
15. Sypel Halina
16. Świętoń Emilia
17. Słota Zofia
18. Trzyna Zofia
19. Wielgut Ewa
20. Wąsik Renata

       10.  Św. Kingi 
1. Baran  Anna
2. Borys  Wanda      wyd
3. Bielatowicz Albina
4. Bajer  Alicja
5. Czaja Janina
6.  Kozdraś Maria 
7. Kubas Kazimiera
8.  Nowak Halina
9. Orlik Irena
10. Urban Irena
11. Perela  Sylwia
12. Pietrucha Wiesława
13. Sak Janina
14. Sypel Danuta
15. Skwira Maria 
16. Strózik  Alina 
17. Strózik Alina
18. Świętoń  Helena
19  Sipiora Maria
20. Wróblewska Kinga


                
           11    Św. Jadwigi 

1.  Świerk Renata    
2. Bieszczad Magdalena 
3. Ciszek Maria 
4. Frankiewicz Zuzanna
5. Frankiewicz Bożena                                                                                                                             
6.  Kubat Ewa
7. Łącała  Zofia
8. Łącała Małgorzata 
9. Gołaszewska Zofia
10. Nykiel Anna
11. Ochab Henryka
12. Pacocha Maria
13. Susz Krystyna
14. Szymaszek Małgorzata
15. Szynal Beata
16. Skowron Katarzyna 
17. Tokarz Agata
18. Więcek Lucyna
19. Wodzień Maria 
20. Wośko Paulina 


       12.    Św. Agnieszki 
1. Darłak  Agnieszka
2. Mazur Krystyna
3. Szewc Franciszka
4. Szewc Jadwiga
5. Majkowska Agnieszka
6. Kozioł Danuta
7. Sasak Joanna
8. Wąsik Danuta
9. Marć Wiesława
10. Chadała Zofia
11. Reguła Ewa
12. Blat Maria
13. Czarnecka Urszula
14. Wrona Maria
15. Szyper Alina
16. Więcek Dorota
17. Koczur Iwona
18. Sieradzka Krystyna
19. Sieradzka Helena
20. Więch Renata

            13. RÓŻA  ŚW. AUGUSTYNA  
1. Bieszczad  Michał
2. Borek Stanisław
3. Bełch Zbigniew
4. Cieślak Marcin 
5. Chęciek Krystian
6. Łącała  Andrzej
7. Łącała  Stanisław
8. Mazur Marek 
9. Mądro Bronisław
10. Nykiel Ryszard
11. Kargul Gerard
12. Kurek Czesław 
13. Kowalczyk Zbigniew
14. Paśko Piotr
15. Paśko Paweł 
16. Rakoczy Józef
17. Skóra Bogdan
18. Skóra Dawid
19. Skowron Tomasz
20. Wróblewski Augustyn

      

         14. Róża św.  Kazimierza  

1. Blat Kazimierz 
2. Dąbrowski  Bartłomiej 
3. Darlak Mariusz 
4. Guzik Zbigniew
5. Koczur  Krzysztof
6. Mazur Janusz
7. Nowak  Adam
8. Reguła Andrzej
9. Szewc Wieslaw
10. Szewc Rafał
11. Stachnik Jerzy
12. Skwira Jan 
13. Szyper Piotr
14. Skórski Augustyn
15. Więcek Adam
16. Więch Marek 
17. Wąsik Edmund
18. Wołowiec Paweł 
19. Wrona Władyslaw
20. Żmuda Władyslaw

 

       15.  Róża Św. Stanisława 
1.    Wielgut Stanisław
2.    Bieszczad Andrzej
3.    Cebulski Józef
4.    Ciszek Sylwwester
5.    Cyrulik Edward
6.    Jaskółka Marek 
7.    Kania Adam
8.    Kopala Kazimierz 
9.    Kucharski Leszek
10.    Łętek Władysław
11.    Możdzioch Marcin 
12.    Ocytko Jerzy
13.    Pawełek Jóżef
14.    Skóra Krzysztof
15.    Strzałak Marek 
16.    Szynal Jan 
17.    Świerczek Grzegorz
18.    Świerczek Krzysztof
19.    Świerk Bogdan
20.    Święch Władysław

 

              16.  Róża Św. Józefa

  1. Sasak Józef    
  2. Bieszczad Edward
  3. Cyrulik Paweł 
  4. Czapla JAcek
  5. Dykas Adam
  6. Florkiewicz Adam
  7. Kusibab Mirosław
  8. Łącała Ryszard
  9. Mazur Mirosław
  10. Mądro Stanisław
  11. Urban Feliks
  12. Patla Marek 
  13. Pietrucha Roman
  14. Szerszeń Józef
  15. Stawarz Andrzej
  16. Tokarz Stanisław
  17. Trzyna Stanisław
  18. Więcek Eugeniusz
  19. Wójcik Zbigniew
  20. Zółkiewski Tadeusz